Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 83/24 25 Childrens Park Infastructure Work Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 83/24 25 Childrens Park&Amp#X0d
Infastructure Work Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03-83/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096289 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreAnnual plan-340/24-25 velloor gpconstruction of childrens park at arattumanappuram -general civil work
Annual plan-340/24-25 velloor gpconstruction&#x0d of childrens park at&#x0d arattumanappuram&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 parappa b p-allied works for parappally childrens park
Annual plan-2024-25 parappa b p-allied works for parappally childrens park
Read moreAnnual plan -vkm gp-83/24-25-pengattirikulam road concreting ward 8
Annual plan -vkm gp-83/24-25-pengattirikulam road concreting ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 654-2024-25-naimarmoola childrens park balance portion road concrete in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp 654-2024-25-naimarmoola childrens park balance portion road concrete in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-aluva municipality - renovation of municipal park -electrification of childrens park
Annual plan-aluva municipality - renovation of municipal park -electrification of childrens park
Read moreAnnual plan 83/24 25 vijayapuram gp marayikulam tharayilpadi road tarring ward 17
Annual plan 83/24 25 vijayapuram gp marayikulam tharayilpadi road tarring ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of childrens park kondiyamkunnu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 50/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of childrens park kondiyamkunnu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 50/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-42/24-25 punnkachal road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-42/24-25 punnkachal road&#x0d maintenance ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type