Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp 654 2024 25 Naimarmoola Childrens Park Balance Portion Road Concrete In Ward 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp 654 2024 25 Naimarmoola Childrens Park Balance Portion Road Concrete In Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/24-225 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149172 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 2023-24 naimarmoola homeo hospital repair
Annual plan-chengala gp 2023-24 naimarmoola homeo hospital repair
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola&#x0d road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Read moreannual plan-chengala gp pro-no 323/23-24-alankol masjid road balance portion concrete in ward 5
annual plan-chengala gp pro-no 323/23-24-alankol masjid road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.327/23-24-mavinakkatta sisumandiram alankol road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.327/23-24-mavinakkatta sisumandiram alankol road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no. 654/25-26 kurunthoor moovarikkund balance portion rising retarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no. 654/25-26 kurunthoor moovarikkund balance portion rising&#x0d retarring
Read moreDwss at childrens park in chemmanad gp and dwss at malankai in chengala gp
Dwss at childrens park in&#x0d chemmanad gp and dwss at malankai&#x0d in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro no- 372/23-24-berka anganwadi charakkadavu road last portion concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro no- 372/23-24-berka anganwadi charakkadavu road last portion concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 433/23-24-colectrate vigilance quarters road balance portion improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 433/23-24-colectrate vigilance quarters road balance portion improvement in ward 22
Read moreConstruction /development of womens /childrens park at yaripora (balance work)
Construction /development of womens /childrens park at yaripora (balance work)
Read moreof your Industry type