Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd/Ee/Td/Ss/N Ie T 04 Of 2024 25
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair Of Existing Room As Male And Female Mo Rest Room With Toilet, Sister In Charge Rest Room With Toilet And Other Male And Female Staff Rest Room With Toilet At Egra Sub Divisional Hospital Main Building And Sncu At Egra,Purba Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_758639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE/TD/SS/NIe-T 04 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Egra Sub-Divisional Hospital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1677501 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 10 of 2024-25
Land development of rabindra bharati mahavidyalaya east side at mihitikiri mouza,kolaghat purba medinipur
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 09 of 2024-25 /02
Land development work with mexican grass carpet fixing in satyajit park at old digha in the district of purba medinipur.
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 06 of 2024-25/02
Construction of main entrance gate at nandigram ssh dh,&#x0d nandigram hd, purba medinipur under rattirer sathi rn24002080.,project id hf242525055s000&#x0d
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 07 of 2024-25/02
Repair and replacement of damaged tin shed and other allied works of gymnasium of panskura banamali college at panskura in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 01 of 2024-25/02
Repair, renovation of workshops and store of main building at iti haldia,&#x0d project id et232415426s000&#x0d
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 02 of 2024-25/05
Construction of boundary wall 155 mtr around to protect institute premises of sahid matangini hazra govt. general degree college for women i to ensure safety of girls and ii to pr trees passing in encroachment project idhe242520424s000
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 11 of 2024-25/01
Construction of proposed dringking water faclity left side of nature park gate at new digha near jagannath dham in the dist of purba medinipur.
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 04 of 2025-26.
Construction of railing from administrative building to main gate at jagannath dham in the district of purba medinipur.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWbpwd/ee/td/ss/nie-t 03 of 2023-24/04
Repairing work of the damaged floor in ground floor of old arts building and stair case steps, landing of the same building of tamralipta mahavidyalay at tamluk in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type