Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 162/23 24 Maintenance To Kadapra Govt Lp School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1145 |
| EMD | 12938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 75/23-24thumba lp school road reconcrete-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 75/23-24thumba lp school road reconcrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 - kadapra grama panchayath-construction of panchayath shopping complex proj no 01/23-general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plaulikkal gp parikalam kottarakra road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 162 23 24 general civil work
Annual plaulikkal gp parikalam kottarakra road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 162 23 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school koodappulam general civil work
General general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school koodappulam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-117/vdk/23-24-various lp school maintenance vadakkekkara gp-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 267/24 renovation of govt nss lp school-at avarma_mulakulam g.p-general civil work
Building renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-(proj no 39)- maintenance of ezhikkara govt lp school-ezhikkara gp-general civil work
Building works
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 55/25- maintenance of govt lp school pavackal- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 55/25-&#x0d maintenance of govt lp school pavackal-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school nilakkal kollam general civil work
General general education departmentannual plan 2022 23 construction of school&#x0d building for govt lp school nilakkal kollam general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type