Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 55/25 Maintenance Of Govt Lp School Pavackal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 55/25 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Govt Lp School Pavackal &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183132 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 51/25- maintenance of govt u p school mannackanad-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 51/25-&#x0d maintenance of govt u p school&#x0d mannackanad-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 153/25-community sanitary complex in marangattupilly st thomas school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 153/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d marangattupilly st thomas school-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 154/25-community sanitary complex in kurianad st annes school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 154/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d kurianad st annes school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 159/25-vattathodu cheruvallikavu road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 159/25-vattathodu cheruvallikavu road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p school office building-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 288/25-maintenance of andoor govt l p&#x0d school office building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25- maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 54/25-&#x0d maintenance of elackad homeo dispensary-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type