Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pulamanthole Gp 266/24 Malaparambu Anganwadi Naveekaranam
|
| Description |
Pulamanthole Gp 266 24
Malaparambu Anganwadi
Naveekaranam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE LSGD PML 9A/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pulamanthole gp 353/24 chamakund anganwadi naveekaranam
Pulamanthole gp 353/24 chamakund anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 276/24 vadakkan paloor karimban kunn road naveekaranam-2023-24 pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 276/24 vadakkan paloor karimban kunn road naveekaranam-2023-24 pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pulamanthole gp 49/24 main canal road naveekaranam
Annual plan- pulamanthole gp 49/24 main canal road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/24 pulamanthole gp 274/24 alambara quarters road naveekaranam
Annual plan-2023/24 pulamanthole gp 274/24 alambara quarters road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 291 24 improvement works to onnappuda anganwadi-2023-24 pulamanthole
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 291 24 improvement works to onnappuda anganwadi-2023-24 pulamanthole
Read morePulamanthole gp 52/24 kattuppara thenguvalappu anganwadi road reconcreting
Pulamanthole gp 52/24 kattuppara thenguvalappu anganwadi road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 80 24 pulamanthole gp kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 80 24 pulamanthole gp kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 292-24 poothanikulambu anganwadi renovaton
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 292-24 poothanikulambu anganwadi renovaton
Read moreof your Industry type