Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulamanthole Gp 292 24 Poothanikulambu Anganwadi Renovaton
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulamanthole Gp 292 24 Poothanikulambu Anganwadi Renovaton
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601494_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE LSGD PML 4/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 291 24 improvement works to onnappuda anganwadi-2023-24 pulamanthole
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 291 24 improvement works to onnappuda anganwadi-2023-24 pulamanthole
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 276/24 vadakkan paloor karimban kunn road naveekaranam-2023-24 pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 276/24 vadakkan paloor karimban kunn road naveekaranam-2023-24 pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Annual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Annual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 55/24 aanakkal idavazhi reconcreting-
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 55/24 aanakkal idavazhi reconcreting-
Read moreof your Industry type