Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulamanthole Gp 49/24 Main Canal Road Naveekaranam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulamanthole Gp 49/24 Main
Canal Road Naveekaranam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618133_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE LSGD PML 6A/24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023/24 pulamanthole gp 274/24 alambara quarters road naveekaranam
Annual plan-2023/24 pulamanthole gp 274/24 alambara quarters road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 276/24 vadakkan paloor karimban kunn road naveekaranam-2023-24 pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 276/24 vadakkan paloor karimban kunn road naveekaranam-2023-24 pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 80 24 pulamanthole gp kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 80 24 pulamanthole gp kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam kavuvattom vengattupalliyalil road naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual project 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 256 24 kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam kaippanchery idavazhi naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type