Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Of Maur To Raman Mandi Section Of Nh 254 I.E. From Km 104.200 To 131.600 In The State Of Punjab (Job No. Nh/254/Pb/2024 25/578)
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Of Maur To Raman Mandi Section Of Nh 254 I.E. From Km 104.200 To 131.600 In The State Of Punjab (Job No. Nh/254/Pb/2024 25/578)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_846829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH-2/BTI/03 Dated 30.01.25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 50.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bathinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890175 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of 4 lane with paved shoulders for the road section talwandi sabo-raman to refinery road junction with bathinda-dabwali road of nh-254 from existing km 131.600 to 155.650 (design km 131.600 to km 152.600) in the state of punjab under epc
Development of 4 lane with paved shoulders for the road section talwandi sabo-raman to refinery road junction with bathinda-dabwali road of nh-254 from existing km 131.600 to 155.650 (design km 131.600 to km 152.600) in the state of punjab under epc
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for mudki-jawahar singh wala section i.e. from km 0.00 to 38.00 of nh-254 in the state of punjab.
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for mudki-jawahar singh wala section i.e. from km 0.00 to 38.00 of nh-254 in the state of punjab.
Read moreSpecial reapir of raman mandi road to nh 254 to hpcl bathinda plant via phulokhari kanakwal rd 0 to 6 point 80 km
Special reapir of raman mandi road to nh 254 to hpcl bathinda plant via phulokhari kanakwal rd 0 to 6 point 80 km
Read morePeriodical renewal of nh-254 of left over portion at raman bypass section km 132.300 to 138.500 in the state of punjab (length 6.200 km)
Periodical renewal of nh-254 of left over portion at raman bypass section km 132.300 to 138.500 in the state of punjab (length 6.200 km)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on new nh-254, i.e. hmel refinery road, while going from nh-254 junction on nh-54 to hmel refinery, between hpcl petrol pump at tarkhanwala and hmel township, dist. bathinda under bathinda do of punjab state office.
Development of new a site ro on new nh-254, i.e. hmel refinery road, while going from nh-254 junction on nh-54 to hmel refinery, between hpcl petrol pump at tarkhanwala and hmel township, dist. bathinda under bathinda do of punjab state office.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for nh(07) from km 0.00 to km 17.600 (excluding stretch from km 11.971 to km 13.151) in the state of punjab (job no. nh/07/pb/2023-24/572 dt. 31.01.2024)
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for nh(07) from km 0.00 to km 17.600 (excluding stretch from km 11.971 to km 13.151) in the state of punjab (job no. nh/07/pb/2023-24/572 dt. 31.01.2024)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e- tender shekhpura fee plaza at km.117.200 for the section of maur to roman mandi section from km.105.890 to km 132.300 of nh-254 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e- tender shekhpura fee plaza at km.117.200 for the section of maur to roman mandi section from km.105.890 to km 132.300 of nh-254 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e- tender shekhpura fee plaza at km.117.200 for the section of maur to roman mandi section from km.105.890 to km 132.300 of nh-254 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e- tender shekhpura fee plaza at km.117.200 for the section of maur to roman mandi section from km.105.890 to km 132.300 of nh-254 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type