Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) To Nh 15 And Nh 515 (Total Length 42.000 Km) Under Pwd Dibrugarh Nh Division, Dibrugarh In The State Of Assam For The Year 2024 25 (Job No. 15/Pbmc/As/2024 25/277)
|
| Description |
Performance Based 
Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) 
To Nh 15 And Nh 515 (Total 
Length 42.000 Km) Under 
Pwd Dibrugarh Nh Division, 
Dibrugarh In The State Of 
Assam For The Year 2024 25 
(Job No. 15/Pbmc/As/2024 
25/277)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_845360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BRD/BR/05/2025/02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 44.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888619 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance on nh-15, nh-115 and nh-515 under dibrugarh nh division in the state of assam for the year 2023-24.
Short term maintenance on nh-15, nh-115 and nh-515 under dibrugarh nh division in the state of assam for the year 2023-24.
Read morePbmc to nh- 15 from ch 438/150 (kulajan) to ch 467/530 (sukafa tiniali) (including bogibeel bridge) (total length 29.380 km) under dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. (job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/252).
Pbmc to nh- 15 from ch 438/150 (kulajan) to ch 467/530 (sukafa tiniali) (including bogibeel bridge) (total length 29.380 km) under dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. (job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/252).
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract to nh-115 from km 8.352 (talap) to km 16.642 km (dhola) (l 8.29 km) in tinsukia district in the state of assam under dibrugarh nh division for the year 2024-25 (job no. pbmc/115/as/2024-25/278)
Performance based maintenance contract to nh-115 from km 8.352 (talap) to km 16.642 km (dhola) (l 8.29 km) in tinsukia district in the state of assam under dibrugarh nh division for the year 2024-25 (job no. pbmc/115/as/2024-25/278)
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) to nh-61(new nh-2) from km 240.000 (assam nagaland border) to km 257.469 (jhanji tiniali) (total length 17.469 km) (job. no. pbmc/02/as/2024-25/280)
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) to nh-61(new nh-2) from km 240.000 (assam nagaland border) to km 257.469 (jhanji tiniali) (total length 17.469 km) (job. no. pbmc/02/as/2024-25/280)
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) (total length 46.00 km) of nh-15 for the year 2024- 25 under epc mode of contract under nagaon nh division, nagaon in the state of assam sanction. (job no. 115/as/2024-25/279).
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) (total length 46.00 km) of nh-15 for the year 2024- 25 under epc mode of contract under nagaon nh division, nagaon in the state of assam sanction. (job no. 115/as/2024-25/279).
Read moreSpecial repair (sr) works to nh-15 from km 381.000 (gogamukh) to km 398.050 (kumatia) (total length 17.05 km) for the year 2024-25 under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam (job no 15/sr/as/2024-25/271)
Special repair (sr) works to nh-15 from km 381.000 (gogamukh) to km 398.050 (kumatia) (total length 17.05 km) for the year 2024-25 under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam (job no 15/sr/as/2024-25/271)
Read morePbmc work in km 115.000 to 141.050 of nh-333 for the year - 2024-25
Pbmc work in km 115.000 to 141.050 of nh-333 for the year - 2024-25
Read moreJobno.hsvp/amb/2024-25/e-515
Amtc of ephs in sector 34 ue ambala cantt repair of manhole at various site and construction of storm water drain near house no 298 complete in all respect
Read moreTn.no.15/hdo/nh/2024-25/dt. 21.03.2025
Short term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 78/0 110/2 of nh-38 (old no nh234) (mangalore villupuram road) in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type