Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance On Nh 15, Nh 115 And Nh 515 Under Dibrugarh Nh Division In The State Of Assam For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance On Nh 15, Nh 115 And Nh 515 Under Dibrugarh Nh Division In The State Of Assam For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_789676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB e-file No- 433141/2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830024 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) to nh-15 and nh-515 (total length 42.000 km) under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam for the year 2024-25 (job no. 15/pbmc/as/2024- 25/277)
Performance based 
 maintenance contract (pbmc) 
 to nh-15 and nh-515 (total 
 length 42.000 km) under 
 pwd dibrugarh nh division, 
 dibrugarh in the state of 
 assam for the year 2024-25 
 (job no. 15/pbmc/as/2024-
 25/277)
Read moreRoad safety measure works for all connecting roads to nh-15 and nh-515 for the year 2023-24 under jonai territorial road division, silapathar and dhemaji district jonai 114 (st) lac
Road safety measure works for all connecting roads to nh-15 and nh-515 for the year 2023-24 under jonai territorial road division, silapathar and dhemaji district jonai 114 (st) lac
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-715 (old nh-37a) for the year 2025-26 under p.w.d nagaon nh division, nagaon in the state of assam
Short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-715 (old nh-37a) for the year 2025-26 under p.w.d nagaon nh division, nagaon in the state of assam
Read moreConflict management operation for the office of the divisional forest officer, dibrugarh division, assam
Conflict management operation for the office of the divisional forest officer, dibrugarh division, assam
Read moreConflict management operation for the office of the divisional forest officer, dibrugarh division, assam
Conflict management operation for the office of the divisional forest officer, dibrugarh division, assam
Read moreThree mdtw scheme at chabua lac under ridf _ xxix _nabard during the year 2023_24 under dibrugarh-lahowal-chabua division _i dibrugarh pkg-1
Three mdtw scheme at chabua lac under ridf _ xxix _nabard during the year 2023_24 under dibrugarh-lahowal-chabua division _i dibrugarh pkg-1
Read moreFor tree felling operation and timber transportation for the office of the divisional forest officer, dibrugarh division
For tree felling operation and timber transportation for the office of the divisional forest officer, dibrugarh division
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Read moreRoad safety measures on rural roads under lakhimpur naoboicha bihpuria territorial road division which connect nh.15 and nh bypass for the year 2023.24
Road safety measures on rural roads under lakhimpur naoboicha bihpuria territorial road division which connect nh.15 and nh bypass for the year 2023.24
Read moreof your Industry type