Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work Between 122/00 To 138/600 Of Nh 41 In The State Of Gujarat.
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work Between 122/00 To 138/600 Of Nh 41 In The State Of Gujarat.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_835596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 PBMC OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandvi Naliya Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878167 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance works between km 138/600 to 181/600 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract between km 181/600 to 221/800 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat. sabharai to naliya section
Performance base maintenance contract between km 181/600 to 221/800 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat. sabharai to naliya section
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract between km 181/600 to 221/800 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat. sabharai to naliya section.
Performance base maintenance contract between km 181/600 to 221/800 of nh-41 in the state of gujarat. sabharai to naliya section.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work from 205.200 kmp to 316.135 kmp of nh 60 for
 total length of 52.857 km under n h division no.- iii and xii during the year 2023 24. job no. 014 wb
 2023 24 528
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work.
Pbmc work from km 0.00 to 19.205 and km 22.375 to 23.00 of nh 31 and from km 0.00 to 0.900 27.500 to 29.500 km 39.500 to 49.050 51.200 to 53.870 of nh 131a total length 36.55 km under nh divn vii pw r dte in malda wb jobno 81 and 131a wb 2023 24....
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work.
Pbmc work from km 0.00 to km 50.000 except talit rob bhedia rob of total length 45.56 km of nh 2b new nh 114 under nh division no. iii and xii in the district of purba bardhaman and birbhum wb during the year 2023 24 job no. 2b wb 2023 24....
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract (pbmc) between 5/560 to 14/535 (gandhidham - kandla) of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance contract (pbmc) between 5/560 to 14/535 (gandhidham - kandla) of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance base maintenance contract pbmc between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance base maintenance contract pbmc between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh-141 in the state of gujarat.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh 141 in the state of gujarat.
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work between 5/560 to 14/535 gandhidham - kandla of nh 141 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreof your Industry type