Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Kesta Biswas Toward The House Of Balai Das At Krishnapur Chak Under Kalinarayanpur Paharpur Gp Under Ranaghat 1 Panchayat Samiti
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Kesta Biswas Toward The House Of Balai Das At Krishnapur Chak Under Kalinarayanpur Paharpur Gp Under Ranaghat 1 Panchayat Samiti&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/CFC/RGT-I PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897154 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Site preparation work for diagnostic infrastructure at kalinarayanpur paharpur phc under ranaghat-i block
Site preparation work for diagnostic infrastructure at kalinarayanpur paharpur phc under ranaghat-i block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h o basudeb biswas toward the h o raj das at kamgachhi under kalinarayanpur paharpur g p
Construction of cement concrete road from the h o basudeb biswas toward the h o raj das at kamgachhi under kalinarayanpur paharpur g p&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of road from the house of sambhu halder towards the house of ajit halder at village ghoraghata within kalinarayanpur- paharpur gp under ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia 3rd call
Repairing of road from the house of sambhu halder towards the house of ajit halder at village ghoraghata within kalinarayanpur- paharpur gp under ranaghat-i block in the district of nadia 3rd call
Read moreShed for swm project (aap-06/2024-25) (97847514)(construction of composting shed and internal pathway) at kalinarayanpur paharpur gram panchayat under ranaghat-i p.s. under 15th.fc.
Shed for swm project (aap-06/2024-25) (97847514)(construction of composting shed and internal pathway) at kalinarayanpur paharpur gram panchayat under ranaghat-i p.s. under 15th.fc.
Read moreNew construction of pacca drain with slab from balai biswas land towards panchanan biswas house at kalitala darapara
New construction of pacca drain with slab from balai biswas land towards panchanan biswas house at kalitala darapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of balai biswas to the house of sribash biswas at ruppur uttar, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71793510
Construction of pcc road from the house of balai biswas to the house of sribash biswas at ruppur uttar, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71793510
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o mahendra biswas towards the h/o lakkhan das at radhanagar khalpar (booth no.174) of kalinarayanpur paharpur gp
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o mahendra biswas towards the h/o lakkhan das at radhanagar khalpar (booth no.174) of kalinarayanpur paharpur gp&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o mahendra biswas towards the h/o lakkhan das at radhanagar khalpar (booth no.174) of kalinarayanpur paharpur gp
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o mahendra biswas towards the h/o lakkhan das at radhanagar khalpar (booth no.174) of kalinarayanpur paharpur gp
Read moreConstraction of cc road from sujit biswas house to ebra molla at uttar ghatakpukur 15
Constraction of cc road from sujit biswas house to ebra molla at uttar ghatakpukur 15
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and abr from the house of palash biswas toward the house of bishnupada biswas at satigacha under anulia g p
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and abr from the house of palash biswas toward the house of bishnupada biswas at satigacha under anulia g p&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type