Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Of Balai Biswas To The House Of Sribash Biswas At Ruppur Uttar, Sansad Xi Under Baidyapur I Gram Panchayat Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Block Fund 15th Fc (Untied) Activity Code 71793510
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Of Balai Biswas To The House Of Sribash Biswas At Ruppur Uttar, Sansad Xi Under Baidyapur I Gram Panchayat Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Block Fund 15th Fc (Untied) Activity Code 71793510
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10(e)/15 FC/UNTIED/B-I GP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1563 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRODHAN BAIDYAPUR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT BAIDYAPUR, GANG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from house of ramprasad biswas to house of sridhar biswas at ruppur sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 89123661
Construction of cc drain from house of ramprasad biswas to house of sridhar biswas at ruppur sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 89123661
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of sunil debnath to the house of rmmohan school at naserkuli, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71792188
Construction of pcc road from the house of sunil debnath to the house of rmmohan school at naserkuli, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71792188
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of makhan majumdar to the house of samir mandol at paschim simulia, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71811650
Construction of pcc road from the house of makhan majumdar to the house of samir mandol at paschim simulia, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71811650
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well near house of jagannath mundari at ruppur sansad no xiv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 109261751
Installation of mark ii tube well near house of jagannath mundari at ruppur sansad no xiv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 109261751
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to the house of parimal das at baidyapur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71787447
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to the house of parimal das at baidyapur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71787447
Read moreConstraction of cement concrete road from house of kesta biswas toward the house of balai das at krishnapur chak under kalinarayanpur paharpur gp under ranaghat - 1 panchayat samiti
Constraction of cement concrete road from house of kesta biswas toward the house of balai das at krishnapur chak under kalinarayanpur paharpur gp under ranaghat - 1 panchayat samiti&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 1000m jhama bats road from the house of ashok das to gopinagar play field at ruppur in the gp of baidyapur-i under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (apas/01/090/247/0001)
Construction of 1000m jhama bats road from the house of ashok das to gopinagar play field at ruppur in the gp of baidyapur-i under ranaghat-ii dev. block. (apas/01/090/247/0001)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ruppur near joyguru sangha of baidyapur -i under ranaghat - ii dev. block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72981943)
Construction of community toilet at ruppur near joyguru sangha of baidyapur -i under ranaghat - ii dev. block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72981943)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of uttam adhikary to baghadanga radha gobinda mandir at baghadanga, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71786936
Construction of pcc road from the house of uttam adhikary to baghadanga radha gobinda mandir at baghadanga, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71786936
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho kalachand biswas towards the ho sukchand biswas at ruppur s xiii 109560924
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho kalachand biswas towards the ho sukchand biswas at ruppur s xiii 109560924
Read moreof your Industry type