Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From House Of Ramprasad Biswas To House Of Sridhar Biswas At Ruppur Sansad No Xiii Under Baidyapur I Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block Aap No 89123661
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From House Of Ramprasad Biswas To House Of Sridhar Biswas At Ruppur Sansad No Xiii Under Baidyapur I Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block Aap No 89123661
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727675_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2(e)/15 FC/TIED/B-I GP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRODHAN BAIDYAPUR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT BAIDYAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1604616 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light beside ruppur primary school at naserkuli sansad no ix under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71807136
Installation of high mast light beside ruppur primary school at naserkuli sansad no ix under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71807136
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell near house of niranjan samaddar at ruppur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat sansad no xiv under ranaghat-ii dev block aap no 107668248
Installation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell near house of niranjan samaddar at ruppur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat sansad no xiv under ranaghat-ii dev block aap no 107668248
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of balai biswas to the house of sribash biswas at ruppur uttar, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71793510
Construction of pcc road from the house of balai biswas to the house of sribash biswas at ruppur uttar, sansad-xi under baidyapur-i gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev. block fund 15th fc (untied) activity code- 71793510
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well near house of ranjit biswas at paschim simulia sansad no iv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71541226
Installation of mark ii tube well near house of ranjit biswas at paschim simulia sansad no iv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71541226
Read moreConstructio n of cement concrete drain from house of bimal dutta to baro pukur at baghadanga sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71637722
Constructio n of cement concrete drain from house of bimal dutta to baro pukur at baghadanga sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71637722
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well near house of jagannath mundari at ruppur sansad no xiv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 109261751
Installation of mark ii tube well near house of jagannath mundari at ruppur sansad no xiv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 109261751
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ruppur near joyguru sangha of baidyapur -i under ranaghat - ii dev. block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72981943)
Construction of community toilet at ruppur near joyguru sangha of baidyapur -i under ranaghat - ii dev. block.(year 2023-24 activity code 72981943)
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara near netaji club at kamarpara at baidyapur sansad no iii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 97918624
Installation of mini sajal dhara near netaji club at kamarpara at baidyapur sansad no iii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 97918624&#x0d
Read moreConstruction cc road from house of shibu das house of sujan biswas at baghadanga paschim sansad no xvi under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 97726544
Construction cc road from house of shibu das house of sujan biswas at baghadanga paschim sansad no xvi under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block 97726544
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho kalachand biswas towards the ho sukchand biswas at ruppur s xiii 109560924
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho kalachand biswas towards the ho sukchand biswas at ruppur s xiii 109560924
Read moreof your Industry type