Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab And Abr From The House Of Palash Biswas Toward The House Of Bishnupada Biswas At Satigacha Under Anulia G P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab And Abr From The House Of Palash Biswas Toward The House Of Bishnupada Biswas At Satigacha Under Anulia G P&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864891_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15/CFC/RGT-I PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943540 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and abr from the h o ananda pratap toward the ghat of river churni under anulia g p
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and abr from the h o ananda pratap toward the ghat of river churni under anulia g p&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab fromh/o tarak biswas to the h/o rampada biswas
Construction of pucca drain with slab fromh/o tarak biswas to the h/o rampada biswas
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ramnath house to palash house at bhatin gram sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ramnath house to palash house at bhatin gram sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreReconstruction of pucca drain with concrete slab (drain cover) form the ration shop of parimal biswas to the house of gaurango biswas at putimari under 15th cfc
Reconstruction of pucca drain with concrete slab (drain cover) form the ration shop of parimal biswas to the house of gaurango biswas at putimari under 15th cfc
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -v, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreCostruction of pucca drain with slab from tapa biswas house to sushen bijan dutta at mondabgha
Costruction of pucca drain with slab from tapa biswas house to sushen bijan dutta at mondabgha
Read moreCostruction of pucca drain slab with soakpit from nityananda adhikary house to rajkumar biswas at singi
Costruction of pucca drain slab with soakpit from nityananda adhikary house to rajkumar biswas at singi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of bishnupada biswas towards house of sushanta biswas at jafarnagar dakshin under r hijuli ii gp activity id 89091331
Construction of cc road from the house of bishnupada biswas towards house of sushanta biswas at jafarnagar dakshin under r hijuli ii gp activity id 89091331
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of shyamal sarkar to the house of buku biswas
Construction of pucca drain from the house of shyamal sarkar to the house of buku biswas booth no- 152
Read moreof your Industry type