Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Nh 259 To Ekamba Shellod Shirpally Dolari Palaspur Himayatnagar Pardi Ekdari Washi With C.D. Mdr 108 Km 0/00 To 32/00 (0/00 To 5/00 And 26/00 To 29/250) Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Nh 259 To Ekamba Shellod Shirpally Dolari Palaspur Himayatnagar Pardi Ekdari Washi With C.D. Mdr 108 Km 0/00 To 32/00 (0/00 To 5/00 And 26/00 To 29/250) Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945590_15 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#19/OW No.2525_11.9.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement and costruction of bridge, cd work on ekamba- shirpalo-palaspur-himyatnagar of the road- pardi ekdara-washi road mdr-108 at chainage 0/000 to 5/100 tq. himayatnagar district nanded
Improvement and costruction of bridge, cd work on ekamba- shirpalo-palaspur-himyatnagar of the road- pardi ekdara-washi road mdr-108 at chainage 0/000 to 5/100 tq. himayatnagar district nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to siranjani to palaspur road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 22 tq.himayatnagar.2nd call
Improvement to siranjani to palaspur road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 22 tq.himayatnagar.2nd call
Read moreImprovement to washi mahaldarpuri to vr-25 road vr-39 km.0/00 to 5/00, tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to washi mahaldarpuri to vr-25 road vr-39 km.0/00 to 5/00, tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to odr-35 to sarola washi to pimpalgaon l road vr-38 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to odr-35 to sarola washi to pimpalgaon l road vr-38 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreof your Industry type