Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Work Ekamba Sirpalli Palaspur Himayatnagar Pardi (Jn) Ekdhari Washi Road Mdr 108 Km 21/00 To 24/00 Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Work Ekamba Sirpalli Palaspur Himayatnagar Pardi (Jn) Ekdhari Washi Road Mdr 108 Km 21/00 To 24/00 Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925783_9 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#11/OW No.1946_11.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to nh-259 to ekamba shellod shirpally dolari palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekdari washi with c.d. mdr-108 km 0/00 to 32/00 (0/00 to 5/00 and 26/00 to 29/250) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to nh-259 to ekamba shellod shirpally dolari palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekdari washi with c.d. mdr-108 km 0/00 to 32/00 (0/00 to 5/00 and 26/00 to 29/250) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement and costruction of bridge, cd work on ekamba- shirpalo-palaspur-himyatnagar of the road- pardi ekdara-washi road mdr-108 at chainage 0/000 to 5/100 tq. himayatnagar district nanded
Improvement and costruction of bridge, cd work on ekamba- shirpalo-palaspur-himyatnagar of the road- pardi ekdara-washi road mdr-108 at chainage 0/000 to 5/100 tq. himayatnagar district nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on yelegaon mardaga hadgaon hardaf dhotra kamari virsani himayatnagar yakamba koutha tanda road sh-259 km. 39/500 to 44/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work on yelegaon mardaga hadgaon hardaf dhotra kamari virsani himayatnagar yakamba koutha tanda road sh-259 km. 39/500 to 44/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to yavatmal dist. border to kautha tanda borgadi tanda borgadi dhanora (jn) wadgaon jirona sh-263 mahadapur washi to state border mdr-109 km 0/00 to 28/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to yavatmal dist. border to kautha tanda borgadi tanda borgadi dhanora (jn) wadgaon jirona sh-263 mahadapur washi to state border mdr-109 km 0/00 to 28/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type