Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Work To Kothari Pardi Dhanora Pimpri Bhandarwadi Road Mdr 8 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Work To Kothari Pardi Dhanora Pimpri Bhandarwadi Road Mdr 8 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937518_9 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#15/OW No.2242_14.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/00 to 10/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/500 to 6/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km 3/500 to 6/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 1/500 to 3/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to kothari pardi dhanora pimpri bhandarwadi road mdr-8 km. 1/500 to 3/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi dhanora bhandarwadi ritha road sh-466 km. 32/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kothari pardi pimpri bhandarwadi to ritha road sh-466 km. 24/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to kothari pardi pimpri bhandarwadi to ritha road sh-466 km. 24/00 to 27/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to kothari pardi pimpari bhandarwadi ritha tanda road sh-466 km 8/00 to 16/00 and km 17/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to kothari pardi pimpari bhandarwadi ritha tanda road sh-466 km 8/00 to 16/00 and km 17/00 to 34/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to kinwat nagzari zendiguda road mdr-7 km. 7/00 to 14/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreComposit gabion structure at bhandarwadi blockno 1 tq kinwat dist nanded
Composit gabion structure at bhandarwadi block &#x0d no 1 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type