Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Costruction Of Bridge, Cd Work On Ekamba Shirpalo Palaspur Himyatnagar Of The Road Pardi Ekdara Washi Road Mdr 108 At Chainage 0/000 To 5/100 Tq. Himayatnagar District Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement And Costruction Of Bridge, Cd Work On Ekamba Shirpalo Palaspur Himyatnagar Of The Road Pardi Ekdara Washi Road Mdr 108 At Chainage 0/000 To 5/100 Tq. Himayatnagar District Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1076697_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2024-25/E#12/OW#2300 dtd.19.8.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878951 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to nh-259 to ekamba shellod shirpally dolari palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekdari washi with c.d. mdr-108 km 0/00 to 32/00 (0/00 to 5/00 and 26/00 to 29/250) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to nh-259 to ekamba shellod shirpally dolari palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekdari washi with c.d. mdr-108 km 0/00 to 32/00 (0/00 to 5/00 and 26/00 to 29/250) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of ktweir at washi tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Construction of ktweir at washi tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road at gp ekamba tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road at gp ekamba tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c c road at gp ekamba tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of internal c c road at gp ekamba tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreProviding functional household tap connection (fhtc) at gp washi tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Providing functional household tap connection (fhtc) at gp washi tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of paving block in near mandira vasti at gp ekamba tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of paving block in near mandira vasti at gp ekamba tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type