Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Yavatmal Dist. Border To Kautha Tanda Borgadi Tanda Borgadi Dhanora (Jn) Wadgaon Jirona Sh 263 Mahadapur Washi To State Border Mdr 109 Km 0/00 To 28/200 Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Yavatmal Dist. Border To Kautha Tanda Borgadi Tanda Borgadi Dhanora (Jn) Wadgaon Jirona Sh 263 Mahadapur Washi To State Border Mdr 109 Km 0/00 To 28/200 Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945590_14 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#19/OW No.2525_11.9.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Improvement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road to jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi upto stateborder road mdr-109 km 1/000 to 3/200 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road to jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi upto stateborder road mdr-109 km 1/000 to 3/200 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of cemetery shed and beutification at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of cemetery shed and beutification at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c c road with drain at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of internal c c road with drain at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road for shriram kirana store to shesherao shesherao baburao rathod house at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Construction of c c road for shriram kirana store to shesherao shesherao baburao rathod house at gp kautha tanda tq himayatnagar dist nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at washi block no. npg- 9/01gb 5 to 8 tq himayatnagar dist .nanded
Graded bunding at &#x0d washi block no. npg- 9/01 &#x0d gb 5 to 8 tq. &#x0d himayatnagar dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreWater supply to adhe tanda at village wadgaon tq.jalna dt jalna
Water supply to adhe tanda at village wadgaon tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work ekamba sirpalli palaspur himayatnagar pardi (jn) ekdhari washi road mdr-108 km 21/00 to 24/00 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance from yavatmal district border warang takli dhanora (j) borgadi (j) himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walkewadi to dudhad with c.d. work mdr-110 km 0/00 to 30/500 tq.himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance from yavatmal district border warang takli dhanora (j) borgadi (j) himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walkewadi to dudhad with c.d. work mdr-110 km 0/00 to 30/500 tq.himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type