Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road To Jirona Mahadapur Dagadwadi Washi Upto Stateborder Road Mdr 109 Km 1/000 To 3/200 Tq.Himayatnagar Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road To Jirona Mahadapur Dagadwadi Washi Upto Stateborder Road Mdr 109 Km 1/000 To 3/200 Tq.Himayatnagar Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937518_7 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#15/OW No.2242_14.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work yavatmal district border kautha tanda borgadi dhanor wadgaon (j) jirona mahadapur dagadwadi washi to state border road mdr-109 km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 30/000 to 32/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at washi block no. npg- 9/01gb 9 to 10 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Graded bunding at &#x0d washi block no. npg- 9/01 &#x0d gb 9 to 10 tq. &#x0d himayatnagar dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at washi block no. npg- 9/01gb 1 to 4 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Graded bunding at &#x0d washi block no. npg- 9/01 &#x0d gb 1 to 4 tq. &#x0d himayatnagar dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance to yavatmal dist. border to kautha tanda borgadi tanda borgadi dhanora (jn) wadgaon jirona sh-263 mahadapur washi to state border mdr-109 km 0/00 to 28/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to yavatmal dist. border to kautha tanda borgadi tanda borgadi dhanora (jn) wadgaon jirona sh-263 mahadapur washi to state border mdr-109 km 0/00 to 28/200 tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 24/00 to 26/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Improvement of road with c d works on ekamba shirphali palaspur himayatnagar pardi ekghari washi road mdr-108 km 20/200 to 21/00 and 22/500 to 24/00 tq.himayatnagar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Improvement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type