Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.414/24 Construction Of Moolans Road In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.414/24 Construction Of Moolans Road In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/2024-25/ MKR |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128523 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.414 construction of moolans road ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.414 construction of moolans road ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 -proj.no.102/25 - ambalampady byepass road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 -proj.no.102/25 - ambalampady byepass road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365/25 kozhikulam retarring ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.365/25 kozhikulam retarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25,proj.no 12/24 25 cherukunnam poomala road naveekaranam in ward 13 of asamannoor gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25,proj.no 12/24 25 cherukunnam poomala road naveekaranam in ward 13 of asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.396/25-road maintanance works in ward 13 and 14
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 190/25 - mookanolickal well maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 190/25 - mookanolickal well maintenance ward 13.
Read moreShoranur municipality annual plan 2024-25 veeranmaril road rennovation ward 28.proj.no 346/24-25
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Annual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type