Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No. 479/25 Avila Road Tile Paving Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No. 479/25 Avila Road Tile Paving Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/2024-25/LSGD/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130896 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.403/25 kadoppadam padinjaru road tile paving ward 12
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.403/25 kadoppadam padinjaru road tile paving ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.343/25 interlock paving on kanjirakkat road ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.343/25 interlock paving on kanjirakkat road ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.344 interlock paving on kalappurakkal road in ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.344 interlock paving on kalappurakkal road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.414 construction of moolans road ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.414 construction of moolans road ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc road tile paving ward 3-
Annual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc&#x0d road tile paving ward 3-
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 -proj.no.102/25 - ambalampady byepass road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 -proj.no.102/25 - ambalampady byepass road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.414/24 construction of moolans road in ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.414/24 construction of moolans road in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.396/25-road maintanance works in ward 13 and 14
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type