Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Proj.No. 190/25 Mookanolickal Well Maintenance Ward 13.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Proj.No. 190/25 Mookanolickal Well Maintenance Ward 13.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/T2/24/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126251 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.012/25 renovation of drain at ward 13
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.012/25 renovation of drain at ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.195/25 - renovation of well at thazhuvamkunnu. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.195/25 - renovation of well at thazhuvamkunnu. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.191/25-bottle booth installation.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.191/25-bottle booth installation.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram pond ward 2.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram pond ward 2.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 24/25- renovation of karinattukulam pond ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 24/25- renovation of karinattukulam pond ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.33/25- protection at vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.33/25- protection at vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 -proj.no.102/25 - ambalampady byepass road maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 -proj.no.102/25 - ambalampady byepass road maintenance ward 13.
Read moreof your Industry type