Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 387/24) Retaring Of Kadukachuvad Road In Ward 32 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_559714_20 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 92/24) -mukkalvattam road retaring in ward -11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 89/24) - retaring of viyyathukulam road in ward -9-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 89/24) - retaring of viyyathukulam road in ward -9-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 367/24)-retaring to vayambanattu temple road in ward 39-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 367/24)-retaring to vayambanattu temple road in ward 39-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 367/24)-retaring to vayambanattu temple road in ward 39-general civil work
Na
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality silk nagar road retaring div - 32 -pro no - 204/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality silk nagar road retaring div - 32 -pro no - 204/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreof your Industry type