Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 367/24) Retaring To Vayambanattu Temple Road In Ward 39 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Na
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621448_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8(a)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 367/24)-retaring to vayambanattu temple road in ward 39-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 367/24)-retaring to vayambanattu temple road in ward 39-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 92/24) -mukkalvattam road retaring in ward -11-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 89/24) - retaring of viyyathukulam road in ward -9-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 387/24) -retaring of kadukachuvad road in ward 32-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 89/24) - retaring of viyyathukulam road in ward -9-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 336/24) -cleaning of katholi thodu in ward1 2 27 33 34 39 43 44-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreof your Industry type