Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Balance Construction Of 90 Mtr Span Major Pmt Bridge (Harka Bahadur Bridge) With Steel Super Structure Over Singo River At Km 199.75 On Road Zojila Kargil Leh In 55 Rcc 762 Brtf Under Project Vijayak In Ladakh(ut)
|
| Description |
Execution Of Balance Construction Of 90 Mtr Span Major Pmt Bridge (Harka Bahadur Bridge) With Steel Super Structure Over Singo River At Km 199.750 On Road Zojila Kargil Leh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_628246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Vijayak/21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Chief Engineer, Project Vijayak,Kargil, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of balance construction of 90 mtr span major pmt bridge (harka bahadur bridge) with steel super structure over singo river at km 199.750 on road zozila-kargil-leh in 55 rcc (gref)/762 brtf under project vijayak in theut of ladakh (2nd call)
Execution of balance construction of 90 mtr span major pmt bridge (harka bahadur bridge) with steel super structure over singo river at km 199.750 on road zozila-kargil-leh in 55 rcc (gref)/762 brtf under project vijayak in theut of ladakh (2nd cal
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 273.10 to km 350.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 273.10 to km 350.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 350.00 to km 397.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 350.00 to km 397.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding, laying of precast interlocking concrete block of size 200mmx100mmx100mm of m50 grade of concrete for vehicular road, including base layers between km 114 to 118 on road zojila kargil leh under 55 rcc-762 brtf project vijayak in ladakh ut
Providing, laying of precast interlocking concrete block of size 200mmx100mmx100mm of m50 grade of concrete for vehicular road, including base layers between km 114 to 118 on road zojila kargil leh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSurfacing works including ancillary items on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 429.719 and km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Surfacing works including ancillary items on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 429.719 and km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSurfacing works including ancillary items on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 429.719 and km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Surfacing works including ancillary items on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 429.719 and km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type