Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surfacing Works Including Ancillary Items On Zojila Kargil Leh Road Between Km 429.719 And Km 430.00 Under 81 Rcc/ 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Description |
Surfacing Works Including Ancillary Items On Zojila Kargil Leh Road Between Km 429.719 And Km 430.00 Under 81 Rcc/ 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_686087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) VJK/18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bet Km 429.719 to Km 430.00 of Z-K-L Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=767956 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surfacing works including ancillary items on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 429.719 and km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Surfacing works including ancillary items on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 429.719 and km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 273.10 to km 350.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 273.10 to km 350.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 350.00 to km 397.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 350.00 to km 397.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh road between km 120.00 to km 157.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 224.652 to km 268.00 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zojila-kargil-leh in between km 180.66 to km 202.573 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 301.00 to km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road (nh-01) between km 301.00 to km 430.00 under 81 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on zozila-kargil-leh road between km 126.352 to km 180.600 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreExecution of surfacing works on road leh chalunka between km 03.000 to km 10.000 under 54 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Execution of surfacing works on road leh chalunka between km 03.000 to km 10.000 under 54 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSurfacing works on road kargil - yoma to point 13620 between km 20.525 to km 22.525 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Surfacing works on road kargil - yoma to point 13620 between km 20.525 to km 22.525 under 55 rcc/ 762 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type