Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Resurfacing Works On Zojila Kargil Leh In Between Km 350.00 To Km 397.00 Under 81 Rcc/ 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
Description
Resurfacing Works On Zojila Kargil Leh In Between Km 350.00 To Km 397.00 Under 81 Rcc/ 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_691943_1
Reference
Number
CE(P) VJK/23/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bet Km 350.00 to 397.00
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774621

Start Date January 24, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2025

Expired 582 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.