Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridges Flyover Vup Culverts Retaining And Toe Wall From Km 0.000 To Km 22.200 Of Vadhkal Alibag Road For Design Length 3.770 Km In Raigad District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridges Flyover Vup Culverts Retaining And Toe Wall From Km 0.000 To Km 22.200 Of Vadhkal Alibag Road For Design Length 3.770 Km In Raigad District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.NHD/PEN/AB/TC/2212 /2024-25/Dated 04.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.78 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871819 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of nh 166a to two lane paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 22.200 of vadhkal alibag road for design length 22.200 km in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Strengthening of nh 166a to two lane paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 22.200 of vadhkal alibag road for design length 22.200 km in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc modee
Read moreMaintenance of wadkhal-alibag section on nh 166a from km 0.000 to km 22.200 during monsoon 2nd call
Maintenance of wadkhal-alibag section on nh 166a from km 0.000 to km 22.200 during monsoon 2nd call
Read moreStrengthening of vadkhal alibag nh 166a km 0.00 to km 22.200 on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Strengthening of vadkhal alibag nh 166a km 0.00 to km 22.200 on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreAnnual maintenance to alibag revadanda road msh 4 km 262.500 to 280.745 tal. alibag, dist.- raigad
Annual maintenance to alibag revadanda road msh 4 km 262.500 to 280.745 tal. alibag, dist.- raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to alibag revdanda road msh-04 in km 268/450 to 270/772 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
S.t.b.t. to alibag revdanda road msh-04 in km 268/450 to 270/772 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to bhakarvad dehen road mdr-29 in km 0/00 to 3/00 with construction of box culverts tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to bhakarvad dehen road mdr-29 in km 0/00 to 3/00 with construction of box culverts tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction of cd work on alibag rewas road msh-4 in km.0/00 to 20/400 tah alibag, dist. raigad
Reconstruction of cd work on alibag rewas road msh-4 in km.0/00 to 20/400 tah alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreReconstruction of cd work on alibag rewas road msh-4 in km.0/00 to 20/400 tah alibag, dist. raigad.
Reconstruction of cd work on alibag rewas road msh-4 in km.0/00 to 20/400 tah alibag, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to alibag revdanda road (msh-04) km 0/00 to 14/100, tal-alibag, dist-raigad. (utwt for balance 360 meter length)
Improvement to alibag revdanda road (msh-04) km 0/00 to 14/100, tal-alibag, dist-raigad. (utwt for balance 360 meter length)
Read moreof your Industry type