Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Roads In Pwd Dn Rajsamand At Risk And Cost Under Package No.Dmft/Raj/2020 21/01
Description
Construction Of Various Roads In Pwd Dn Rajsamand At Risk And Cost Under Package No.Dmft/Raj/2020 21/01
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_416799_3
Reference
Number
NIT No. 13/2024-25 EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 3.91 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Rajsamand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749325

Start Date September 03, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 711 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.