Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Roads In Pwd Dn. Rajsamand At Risk And Cost Under Package No. Dmft/Raj/02/2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Roads In Pwd Dn. Rajsamand At Risk And Cost Under Package No. Dmft/Raj/02/2021 22
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_380566_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 18/2023-24 EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677645 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of construction of various roads in dn. rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/2021-22/01
Remaining work of construction of various roads in dn. rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/2021-22/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no. dmft/raj/2020-21/01
Construction of various roads in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no. dmft/raj/2020-21/01
Read moreConstruction of various roads in pwd dn rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft raj 03 0f 20-21
Construction of various roads in pwd dn rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft raj 03 of 20-21
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/05 (risk and cost)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Construction of remaining work of various road in pwd dn rajsamand under dmft 2020-21.package no dmft /rajsamand/2020-21/16 (risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/18 (under risk and cost)
Read moreRemaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Remaining work of various roads under dmft roads under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-iv/bhim/2020-21/17 (under risk and cost)
Read moreConstruction of variuos road in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft/raj/03/ 2020-21
Construction of variuos road in pwd dn. rajsamand at risk and cost under package no dmft/raj/03/ 2020-21
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/kha/09/2021-22
Remaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/kha/09/2021-22
Read moreRemaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/ntd/08/2021-22
Remaining work of construction of various roads in division rajsamand under package no. dmft/ntd/08/2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type