Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality Maintenance Of Karumbil Chullipara Road Project No215/25 Road Renovation General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Tirurangadi&Amp#X0d
Municipality Maintenance Of Karumbil&Amp#X0d
Chullipara Road Project No215/25 Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation General Civil Work 1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736689_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDandEW/TGI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1184086 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-thenathil road concrete-div 13- project 118/25
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-thenathil road concrete-div 13- project 118/25
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi &#x0d municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation work to wellness center building -chullipara in thiroorangadi municipality (project no 306/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation work to wellness center building -chullipara in thiroorangadi municipality (project no 306/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality&#x0d 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality pro 23 darul huda nechimannil road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality pro 23 darul huda nechimannil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no 130/25-well construction
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well&#x0d construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no&#x0d 130/25-well construction
Read moreof your Industry type