Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality Thenathil Road Concrete Div 13 Project 118/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality Thenathil Road Concrete Div 13 Project 118/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/TGI/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIROORANGADI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371775 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -koduvally municipality 2024/25 (118/25)-(118/25)nellamkandy anganavadi maintanence (div-33)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no 130/25-well construction
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well&#x0d construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no&#x0d 130/25-well construction
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-maintenance of karumbil chullipara road- project no215/25-road renovation-general civil work-1
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi&#x0d municipality-maintenance of karumbil&#x0d chullipara road- project no215/25-road&#x0d renovation-general civil work-1&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirurangadi municipality pidichetty puzha road tarring in div 2-(so 13/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 tirurangadi municipality pidichetty puzha road tarring in div 2-(so 13/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (441/25)-(441/25) thiyyaruthodukayil footpath concrete (div 9)-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality proj.no so159/24 anganvadi no 91 in div 20 general electrical work
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality proj.no so159/24 anganvadi no 91 in div 20 general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type