Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To A) Loni Mavala To Darodi Road Vr.58 Km.0/00 To 1/00 (B)sangvi Surya To Vadule Road Vr.95 Km.0/00 To 3/00 (C)hanga To Mungashi Road Vr.114 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Parner Dist.A.Nagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To A) Loni Mavala To Darodi Road Vr.58 Km.0/00 To 1/00 (B)sangvi Surya To Vadule Road Vr.95 Km.0/00 To 3/00 (C)hanga To Mungashi Road Vr.114 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Parner Dist.A.Nagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1161035_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.42 Circle for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2019049 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to parewadi pargaon district border road vr.55 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Improvements to parewadi pargaon district border road vr.55 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Read moreimprovements to jambwadi to matkuli border road vr.59 km.0/00 to 2/00 9jambwadi to matkuli)tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
improvements to jambwadi to matkuli border road vr.59 km.0/00 to 2/00 9jambwadi to matkuli)tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Read moreImprovement to a) visapur to limb vr-04 in km 0/0 to 5/600 b) visapur to rajapur vr-162 in km 0/0 to 2/00 c) shirgaon to thombare vasti vr-245in km 0/0 to 2/00 d) shirgaon to thombre vasti vr-245 in km 0/0 to 2/00 e) odr-72 to borgaon vr-44 in km 0/0
Improvement to a) visapur to limb vr-04 in km 0/0 to 5/600 b) visapur to rajapur vr-162 in km 0/0 to 2/00 c) shirgaon to thombare vasti vr-245in km 0/0 to 2/00 d) shirgaon to thombre vasti vr-245 in km 0/0 to 2/00 e) odr-72 to borgaon vr-44 in km 0/0
Read moreImprovement to mdr-32 to sonuli (buj) road to vr-109 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to talodhi to sonuli road vr -124 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to nanded to vaijapur road vr-127 km 0/00 to 3/00,improvement to sawarla to ushralmendha road vr-227 km
Improvement to mdr-32 to sonuli (buj) road to vr-109 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to talodhi to sonuli road vr -124 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to nanded to vaijapur road vr-127 km 0/00 to 3/00,improvement to sawarla to ushralmendha road vr-227 km
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreStbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreB) s.t.b.t. chincholi (ka) taka pati road (vr-69) km 0/00 to 2/00 c) renewal of road kumtha to kumtha tanda km 0/00 to 2/00 d) constg. yakatpur to sarola road (vr-19) km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-127) e) impro. of road karla tanda km 0/00 to 2/00 (vr-136) f
B) s.t.b.t. chincholi (ka) taka pati road (vr-69) km 0/00 to 2/00 c) renewal of road kumtha to kumtha tanda km 0/00 to 2/00 d) constg. yakatpur to sarola road (vr-19) km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-127) e) impro. of road karla tanda km 0/00 to 2/00 (vr-136) f
Read moreBlack topping to odr 186 to nigave to parite vr 80 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer (km. 0/00 to 0/350 )
Black topping to odr 186 to nigave to parite vr 80 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer (km. 0/00 to 0/350 )
Read moreof your Industry type