Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Jambwadi To Matkuli Border Road Vr.59 Km.0/00 To 2/00 9 Jambwadi To Matkuli)tal.Jamkhed Dist.A.Nagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Jambwadi To Matkuli Border Road Vr.59 Km.0/00 To 2/00 9 Jambwadi To Matkuli)tal.Jamkhed Dist.A.Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953191_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.33/8 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to parewadi pargaon district border road vr.55 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Improvements to parewadi pargaon district border road vr.55 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr.69 to akbar fata to dhanegaon jatakwadi sonegaon mdr.69 to district border dhanegav road odr.317 km.0/00 to 3/00 (dhanegav to sonegav) tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar.
Improvements to mdr.69 to akbar fata to dhanegaon jatakwadi sonegaon mdr.69 to district border dhanegav road odr.317 km.0/00 to 3/00 (dhanegav to sonegav) tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar.
Read moreImprovements to karmala nannaj jamkhed patoda road sh.56 km.14/400 to 16/800 tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Improvements to karmala nannaj jamkhed patoda road sh.56 km.14/400 to 16/800 tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Read moreimprovements to sh.55 to nanewadi road vr.127 km.0/00 to 2/00 (part sh.55 to nanewadi) tal.jamkhed dist.a.ngar
improvements to sh.55 to nanewadi road vr.127 km.0/00 to 2/00 (part sh.55 to nanewadi) tal.jamkhed dist.a.ngar
Read moreImprovements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to a) loni mavala to darodi road vr.58 km.0/00 to 1/00 (b)sangvi surya to vadule road vr.95 km.0/00 to 3/00 (c)hanga to mungashi road vr.114 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Improvements to a) loni mavala to darodi road vr.58 km.0/00 to 1/00 (b)sangvi surya to vadule road vr.95 km.0/00 to 3/00 (c)hanga to mungashi road vr.114 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Read moreImprovements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type