Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Devi Bhoyare Phata To Padali Darya Vadzire Nighoj Road Vr.61 Km.0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Devi Bhoyare Phata To Padali Darya Vadzire Nighoj Road Vr.61 Km.0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_986973_21 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.64 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725659 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to kund to sulakhewasti ,gadilgoan road (v.r -101) ch. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to kund to sulakhewasti ,gadilgoan road (v.r -101) ch. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of padali ale to kalas mokate wasti road vr 51 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 km tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. of padali ale to kalas mokate wasti road vr 51 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 km tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type