Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Investigation Upgradation With Bm And Bc Improvements And Providing Bm And B Cworks To Oorakam Naduvakkad Nediyiruppu Road And Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road In Vengara Lac In Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Investigation Upgradation With Bm And Bc Improvements And Providing Bm And B Cworks To Oorakam Naduvakkad Nediyiruppu Road And Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road In Vengara Lac In Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_660031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3- PWD/RB/TR/1506/2024_3_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1165 |
| EMD | 13181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1242632 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr- 2023-24 morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony roadurgent side protection work to morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road between km 13/250 to 13/350 in kodotty lacgeneral civil work
Fdr- 2023-24 morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony roadurgent side protection work to morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road between km 13/250 to 13/350 in kodotty lacgeneral civil work
Read moreInvestigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bc works to oorakam naduvakkad - nediyirupp road b-n km 0-000 to 4-000 and morayurvalancheri-arimbra oorakam- nediyirippu harijan colony road b-w km 8-800
Investigation&#x0d upgradation with bm and bc improvements and&#x0d providing bm and bc works to oorakam&#x0d naduvakkad - nediyirupp road b-n km 0-000 to&#x0d 4-000 and morayurvalancheri-arimbra&#x0d oorakam- nediyirippu harijan colony road&#x0d b-w&#x0d km 8-800
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
General-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 20percentage budget provision upgradation with bm and bc works to kannamvettikavu puthupadam ayikarapadi kakancheri road km 1 550 to 2 800 musliyarangadi moochikkundu nediyiruppu harijan colony cheruppadi road km 0 000 to 0
General budget 2025 26 20percentage budget provision upgradation with bm and bc works to kannamvettikavu puthupadam ayikarapadi kakancheri road km 1 550 to 2 800 musliyarangadi moochikkundu nediyiruppu harijan colony cheruppadi road km 0 000 to 0
Read moreof your Industry type