Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2025 26 20percentage Budget Provision Upgradation With Bm And Bc Works To Kannamvettikavu Puthupadam Ayikarapadi Kakancheri Road Km 1 550 To 2 800 Musliyarangadi Moochikkundu Nediyiruppu Harijan Colony Cheruppadi Road Km 0 000 To 0
|
| Description |
General Budget 2025 26 20percentage Budget Provision Upgradation With Bm And Bc Works To Kannamvettikavu Puthupadam Ayikarapadi Kakancheri Road Km 1 550 To 2 800 Musliyarangadi Moochikkundu Nediyiruppu Harijan Colony Cheruppadi Road Km 0 000 To 0
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_817353_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9448/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 12559 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387574 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.