Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Investigation Upgradation With Bm And Bc Improvements And Providing Bm And Bc Works To Oorakam Naduvakkad Nediyirupp Road B N Km 0 000 To 4 000 And Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road B W Km 8 800
|
| Description |
Investigation&Amp#X0d
Upgradation With Bm And Bc Improvements And&Amp#X0d
Providing Bm And Bc Works To Oorakam&Amp#X0d
Naduvakkad Nediyirupp Road B N Km 0 000 To&Amp#X0d
4 000 And Morayur Valancheri Arimbra&Amp#X0d
Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road&Amp#X0d
B W&Amp#X0d
Km 8 800
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_754581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/564/2025_3_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1165 |
| EMD | 13181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1246910 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Investigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bcworks to oorakam naduvakkad nediyiruppu road and morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road in vengara lac in malappuram district
Investigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bcworks to oorakam naduvakkad nediyiruppu road and morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road in vengara lac in malappuram district
Read moreFdr- 2023-24 morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony roadurgent side protection work to morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road between km 13/250 to 13/350 in kodotty lacgeneral civil work
Fdr- 2023-24 morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony roadurgent side protection work to morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road between km 13/250 to 13/350 in kodotty lacgeneral civil work
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac
General improvement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac _civil work _general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
General-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
Read moreBm and bc to olippil avadi mukku road between km 0/000 to 2/000
General budget 2023 2024 improvements and providing bm and bc to olippil avadi mukku road between km 0/000 to 2/000 general civil work
Read moreBm and bc works to chendi kadannamutty chunoor indianoor road b/n km 0/000 to 3/100
General budget 2023 24 chendi kadannamutty chunoor indianoor road improvements and providing bm and bc works to chendi kadannamutty chunoor indianoor road b/n km 0/000 to 3/100 in malappuram district general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road from km 0 /000 to 2/060 bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road km 0/000 to 2/060 general civil work
General providing bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road from km 0 /000 to 2/060 bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road km 0/000 to 2/060 general civil work
Read moreBm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800
General budget 2023 24 improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800 general civil work
Read moreBm and bc to vattoli pathirapatta road between km. 0/000 to 4/25
General budget 2023 2024 improvements and providing bm and bc to vattoli pathirapatta road between km. 0/000 to 4/250 working chainage 0/000 to 3/250 -general civil work
Read moreBm and bc to villiappalli ayancheri road from km 4/000 to 5/330
Improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli ayancheri road from km 4/000 to 5/330
Read moreof your Industry type