Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fdr 2023 24 Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road Urgent Side Protection Work To Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road Between Km 13/250 To 13/350 In Kodotty Lac General Civil Work
Description
Fdr 2023 24 Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road Urgent Side Protection Work To Morayur Valancheri Arimbra Oorakam Nediyirippu Harijan Colony Road Between Km 13/250 To 13/350 In Kodotty Lac General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_600100_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/12544/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1085
EMD 12272
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Executive Engineer Roads sub Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.