Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2025 2026 Upgradation With Bm And Bc Improvement And Re Surfacing With Bm And Bc To Morayur Arimbra Pookottur Road Between Km 9/350 To 10/000 In Malappuram Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 2025 2026 Upgradation With Bm And Bc Improvement And Re Surfacing With Bm And Bc To Morayur Arimbra Pookottur Road Between Km 9/350 To 10/000 In Malappuram Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6976/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305737 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Investigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bcworks to oorakam naduvakkad nediyiruppu road and morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road in vengara lac in malappuram district
Investigation upgradation with bm and bc improvements and providing bm and bcworks to oorakam naduvakkad nediyiruppu road and morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road in vengara lac in malappuram district
Read moreLac-ads-lac- ads - morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction-morayur grama panchayath - arimbra gvhs school building construction - (project no- 22100) - work proposed by sri. p. ubaidulla, honble mla malappuram lac gene
Building work
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath - arimbra gvhss school gate development - morayur (project no- 184-25)-general civil work
Construction of gate and construction of culvert in gvhss school
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025- upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re-surfacing with bm and bc to malappuram kottappadi by pass 2nd reach b/n km 0/000 to 0/560 in malappuram lac general civil work
General-budget 2025-&#x0d upgradation with bm and bc-improvement&#x0d and re-surfacing with bm and bc to&#x0d malappuram kottappadi by pass 2nd reach&#x0d b/n km 0/000 to 0/560 in malappuram lacgeneral&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and providing bm bc works to morayur edapparamba kizhisseri road between km2/760 to km 3/540 in malappuram lac
Improvement and providing bm bc&#x0d works to morayur edapparamba kizhisseri&#x0d road between km2/760 to km 3/540 in&#x0d malappuram lac&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac
General improvement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac _civil work _general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Read moreFdr- 2023-24 morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony roadurgent side protection work to morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road between km 13/250 to 13/350 in kodotty lacgeneral civil work
Fdr- 2023-24 morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony roadurgent side protection work to morayur valancheri arimbra oorakam nediyirippu harijan colony road between km 13/250 to 13/350 in kodotty lacgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-bw 2017-18 improvements and bm bc surfacing to edayar junction ire ferry road ,approach road to ire and approach road to mosque at edayar-bm , bc surfacing -general civil work
This estimate included earth work for widening and improvement works, providing gsb and wmm, providing bm, bc surfacing works, road marking works, sign boards etc. l s provisions for shifting of utility charges also included
Read moreJjm-cwss to morayur, pulpatta, pookottur panchayath in malappuram district--phase iv-providing balance distribution system with fhtc and road restoration in morayur pulpatta pookotur gp-pipeline work
Jjm)-jjm-cwss to morayur, pulpatta, pookottur panchayath in malappuram district--phase iv-providing balance distribution system with fhtc and road restoration in morayur pulpatta pookotur gp-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type