Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning For Shifting Improvement Of 11 Kv Line By Way Of Replacing Dw Poles From Cultivated Land To Road Side From Liktse To Tukla Phulak On Full Turnkey Basis Under District Capex 2025 26
|
| Description |
Same As Above
|
| Organisation | Power Development and Non-Renewable Energy | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDNRE_17044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 90 of ED Leh of 2025-26 dated 30-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Leh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=41704 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning for shifting improvement replacement of dw poles in 11kv line igoo to himya at changthang section on full turnkey basis under ut capex 2024-25.
Same as above
Read moreSitc for stabilization/replacement of dw poles, improvement of 11kv line of chuchot feeder along with replacement of porcelain insulator with 33kv polymeric insulators on full turnkey basis under ut capex 2024-25.
Same as above
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning for improvement stabilization replacement of dw poles at mathoo on full turnkey basis under district capex 2024-45
Same as above
Read moreConstruction of additional 11kv line from 33/11kv s/s guptkashi to fata under capital head on semi turnkey basis
Construction of additional 11kv line from 33/11kv s/s guptkashi to fata under capital head on semi turnkey basis
Read moreSitc for replacement of old wooden poles in leh district shifting improvement replacement of dw poles and wooden x arm in various locations in durbuk block on full turnkey basis under sdp 2025 26
Same as above
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning for shifting of existing 11kv line along with road near helipad at gh hospital on upper feeder by way of replacing existing old 9mtr poles on full turnkey basis under sdp 2025 26
Same as above
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv line from fata to sonprayag under capital head on semi turnkey basis
Construction of new 11kv line from fata to sonprayag under capital head on semi turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of additional 5mva for 33/11kv substation newadiya, leduka (machhaligaw), jaunpur and construction of 11kv line from 33/11kv subsatation leduka, distt. jaunpur on semi turnkey basis.
Construction of additional 5mva for 33/11kv substation newadiya, leduka (machhaligaw), jaunpur and construction of 11kv line from 33/11kv subsatation leduka, distt. jaunpur on semi turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type