Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valanchery Municipality Annual Plan Kattattikulam Bathroom Construction And Kulikadav Renovation (Project No 461/24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathroom
|
| Organisation | Forest Industries (Travancore) Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FITL_709199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FIT/CP-36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valancheri Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112311 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annuel plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality mukilapeetika sub centre renovation (project no-358)
Construction of framed struacture
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 2023 24 construction of multipurpose center at valanchery 289
Construction of framed structure
Read moreProject no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Project no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Read moreProject no.397/23 upgradation of subcentre at thozhuvannur, under annual plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality
Project no.397/23 upgradation of subcentre at thozhuvannur, under annual plan 2023-24 valanchery&#x0d municipality
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 2023 24 construction of health fitness club for women at kottaram in valanchery municipality 145
Construction of framed structure
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of kattipparuthi urban health - wellness centre valanchery municipality
Construction of framed structure
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 202324 construction of new building for karthala subcenter at valanchery municipality proj no 36323
Construction of framed structure
Read moreProject no. 136/24- renovation of phc palliative building in valanchery municipality, malappuram district
Project no. 136/24- renovation of phc palliative building in valanchery municipality, malappuram district
Read moreSupply and installation of cctv system in various locations in valanchery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 in valanchery municipality.
Supply and installation of cctv system in various locations in valanchery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 in valanchery municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type