Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valanchery Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Multipurpose Center At Valanchery 289
|
| Description |
Construction Of Framed Structure
|
| Organisation | Forest Industries (Travancore) Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FITL_680214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FIT/CP-13/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valanchery Municipality Mukilapeetika Sub Centre |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058011 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 2023 24 construction of health fitness club for women at kottaram in valanchery municipality 145
Construction of framed structure
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of kattipparuthi urban health - wellness centre valanchery municipality
Construction of framed structure
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos open gym fitness center in valanchery municipality under annual plan 2024-25
Construction of 6 nos open gym fitness center in valanchery municipality under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos open gym fitness center in valanchery municipality under annual plan 2024-25
Construction of 6 nos open gym fitness center in&#x0d valanchery municipality under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 202324 construction of new building for karthala subcenter at valanchery municipality proj no 36323
Construction of framed structure
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan - kattattikulam bathroom construction and kulikadav renovation (project no- 461/24)
Construction of bathroom
Read moreProject no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Project no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Read moreProject no.397/23 upgradation of subcentre at thozhuvannur, under annual plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality
Project no.397/23 upgradation of subcentre at thozhuvannur, under annual plan 2023-24 valanchery&#x0d municipality
Read moreof your Industry type