Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.397/23 Upgradation Of Subcentre At Thozhuvannur, Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Valanchery Municipality
|
| Description |
Project No.397/23 Upgradation Of Subcentre At Thozhuvannur, Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Valanchery&Amp#X0d
Municipality
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_674103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/SBU(B)/F-309/2024/1924-B |
| Tender Fee | 1322 |
| EMD | 14004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thozhuvannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054301 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Project no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 2023 24 construction of multipurpose center at valanchery 289
Construction of framed structure
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 vazhani subcentre maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 75/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 vazhani subcentre maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no . 75/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 397/23-24 javan road maintenance (2l) general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 397/23-24 javan road maintenance (2l) general civil work
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 2023 24 construction of health fitness club for women at kottaram in valanchery municipality 145
Construction of framed structure
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 valanchery municipality project no 144 25 improvements to kattipparuthi kashamkunnu road in ward 23
Annual plan 2024 25 valanchery municipality project no 144 25 improvements to kattipparuthi kashamkunnu road in ward 23
Read moreAnnuel plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality mukilapeetika sub centre renovation (project no-358)
Construction of framed struacture
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan - kattattikulam bathroom construction and kulikadav renovation (project no- 461/24)
Construction of bathroom
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintanance to icdp subcentre chooral , kaleeswaram, project no.113/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 maintanance to icdp subcentre chooral kaleeswaram, project no.113/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of kattipparuthi urban health - wellness centre valanchery municipality
Construction of framed structure
Read moreof your Industry type