Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kumaramanglam Gp Rationkada Kallumari Road Maintenance In Ward 7(proj No.151/25)
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LSGD/KGLM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181725 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 kumaramanglam gp - construction of additional blocks to the panchayath office building(proj no.61/25)
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road &#x0d drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pathinipara dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 pathinipara &#x0d dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 114/25 mgnr 779000/-fhc- ward 2-114/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 119/25 maintenance of anganwadi no -47 &#x0d in ward 12 mgnr 50000/--proj no 119/25-&#x0d general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 233/25 mini mcf (2) in wards-233/25-general &#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 224/25 soak pit at fhc kanjiramkulam css &#x0d fund 500000/- fhc- ward - 2-224/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type