Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 101/25 Perumpillichira Kallumari Road Drainage Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 101/25 Perumpillichira Kallumari Road &Amp#X0d
Drainage Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumaramangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177547 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage completion
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage&#x0d completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kumaramanglam gp rationkada kallumari road maintenance in ward 7(proj no.151/25)
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at edavetty kurisupally road proj. no. 116/23-24 edavetty gp
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at edavetty&#x0d kurisupally road proj. no. 116/23-24 edavetty gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp construction of drainage in marthoma sasthampara muralikavala road in edavetty gp proj no 25/2024-25
Thodupuzha bp construction of drainage in marthoma sasthampara muralikavala road in edavetty gp proj no 25/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp construction of tank at rrf proj. no. 101/25 general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp construction &#x0d of tank at rrf proj. no. 101/25 general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type