Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage At Kannadikandom Vattakuzhi Road Proj No 118/23 24 Purapuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023
24 Construction Of Drainage At Kannadikandom
Vattakuzhi Road Proj No 118/23 24 Purapuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
118/E/AE/TDPABP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11097 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2023- 24 construction of drainage on kooppukavala mullanjananikunnu road proj. no. 115/23-24 purapuzha gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-&#x0d 24 construction of drainage on kooppukavala&#x0d mullanjananikunnu road proj. no. 115/23-24&#x0d purapuzha gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 ramp acp construction of purapuzha community center lab proj no 110/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 ramp acp construction of purapuzha community center lab proj no 110/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24&#x0d renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at edavetty kurisupally road proj. no. 116/23-24 edavetty gp
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at edavetty&#x0d kurisupally road proj. no. 116/23-24 edavetty gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 theruveppara drinking water project proj no .69/23-24 edavetty gp
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 theruveppara drinking water project proj no .69/23-24 edavetty gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 110 ramp a c p construction of purapuzha community center lab
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 110 ramp a c p construction of purapuzha community center lab
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 kuzhimattom - perunkuva roade re-tarring proj no. 42/23-24-karimkunnam gp
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 kuzhimattom - perunkuva roade re-tarring proj no. 42/23-24-karimkunnam gp
Read moreNcfrw-frw 2023-24 thodupuzha bp purapuzha krishibhavan road purapuzha gpgeneral civil work-general civil work
Ncfrw-frw 2023-24 thodupuzha bp&#x0d purapuzha krishibhavan road purapuzha gpgeneral civil work-general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type